Licensed to Mount Saint Mary's University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2019 04:29 PM
                          Lasalle at MSMU - 1/26/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    4:29.43   11  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 18          2) Horan, Carrie E 21             
     3) Rizzetto, Sara 19               4) Wyant, Sarah R 18              
       33.25  1:09.20    34.32  1:13.80    30.04  1:05.15    28.61  1:01.28
  2 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    4:31.16    4  
     1) McGraw, Maddie A 21             2) Felos, Alyssa R 21             
     3) Whitman, Juliet B 19            4) Friedman, Jordan 19            
       31.37  1:04.75    15.90    36.13  1:12.64  1:49.69    28.82  1:00.59
  3 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:32.82    2  
     1) Quinn, Lilly H 20               2) Kessinger, Collin A 23         
     3) Wolbert, Emily C 21             4) Distefano, Olivia S 21         
       33.97  1:09.99    35.70  1:15.71    30.81  1:07.08    27.94  1:00.04
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    4:41.09  
     1) Felos, Eliza 20                 2) Gullickson, Lauren 21          
     3) Passaro, Lizanne M 19           4) Mann, Cassie C 22              
       33.32  1:10.10    35.13  1:15.29    32.56  1:10.60    30.90  1:05.10
  5 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT    5:07.65  
     1) Fahrney, Elizabeth 19           2) Rizzo, Brianna M 20            
     3) Aung, Victoria M 20             4) Bodner, Haley 18               
       38.87  1:19.81    37.68  1:22.85    34.45  1:16.71    31.88  1:08.28
 
Event 2  Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:50.81   11  
     1) Venter, Ian R 19                2) Forsgren, Marcus 22            
     3) Wolbert, Zachary F 19           4) Gregory, Norman L 21           
       28.02    58.61    29.67  1:03.88    25.99    56.72    24.30    51.60
  2 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    3:57.72    4  
     1) Griffiths, Ryan 19              2) Twizell, Will 21               
     3) Carroll, Ryan P 20              4) Jones, Andrew 21               
       28.92  1:00.84    30.05  1:04.70    27.09    59.29    14.28    52.89
  3 La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:00.30    2  
     1) Sunyak, Paolo A 19              2) Gregory, Isaiah K 20           
     3) Barbour, Sean N 20              4) Hauge, Brooks 19               
       29.41  1:00.41    15.04  1:05.59    25.74    58.09    16.37    56.21
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    4:09.51  
     1) deXavier, Thomas 19             2) Jones, Peter 18                
     3) Pham, Ethan D 19                4) Mata, John 19                  
       30.46  1:03.87    30.88  1:07.82    28.04  1:00.92    26.28    56.90
  5 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT    4:30.32  
     1) Wehmeyer, Matthew 20            2) Smist, Luke 19                 
     3) Hart, Matthew F 20              4) Starvaggi, Nicholas 20         
       34.88  1:12.24    33.48  1:12.89    30.47  1:05.23    28.82    59.96
 
Event 4  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Anne M             19 La Salle-MA               NT    9:32.76    9  
      32.07   35.59   36.52   36.02   35.64   35.75   35.74   36.17
      35.97   36.50   35.83   35.75   35.90   36.52   36.66   36.13
  2 Capro, Emma C             20 La Salle-MA               NT   10:00.85    4  
      33.66   37.50   38.21   38.56   38.32   38.22   38.17   38.16
      37.89   37.90   38.01   37.71   37.64   37.44   37.21   36.25
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swedenborg, Gustav H      20 La Salle-MA               NT    8:49.30    9  
      30.27   32.89   33.65   34.11   34.14   34.02   34.58   34.56
      33.70   33.79   33.79   34.02   32.59   31.96   31.66   29.57
  2 Sunyak, Paolo A           19 La Salle-MA               NT    9:26.46    4  
      30.45   34.30   34.91   35.76   35.51   35.92   35.83   35.79
      35.72   36.04   36.66   36.33   35.91   35.96   35.78   35.59
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyant, Sarah R            18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:12.35    9  
      31.06   33.70   34.58   33.01                                
  2 Lombardi, Mary P          22 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:12.65    4  
      31.44   33.98   34.24   32.99                                
  3 Bodner, Haley             18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:26.96    3  
      33.13   37.75   38.64   37.44                                
  4 Paradkar, Madeline        20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:28.30    2  
      33.65   37.78   37.58   39.29                                
 -- McGraw, Maddie A          21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   X2:24.82  
      33.63   38.01   37.92   35.26                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Aleksandar       22 La Salle-MA               NT    1:56.65    9  
      27.51   30.01   30.09   29.04                                
  2 McElwee, Kyle F           22 La Salle-MA               NT    1:58.48    4  
      27.42   29.80   30.53   30.73                                
  3 Johnson, Daniel T         19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:58.90    3  
      27.42   30.22   30.75   30.51                                
  4 Cudahy, Brock J           21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:04.15    2  
      27.37   30.74   33.10   32.94                                
  5 Jones, Andrew             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:05.46    1  
      28.10   30.99   32.53   33.84                                
  6 Wehmeyer, Matthew         20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:18.26  
      31.63   35.08   35.94   35.61                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distefano, Olivia S       21 La Salle-MA               NT      27.93    9  
  2 Villagran, Valeria        18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      29.18    4  
  3 Griffin, Peyton           21 La Salle-MA               NT      30.22    3  
  4 Rizzo, Brianna M          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      31.75    2  
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth        19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      32.35    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsgren, Marcus          22 La Salle-MA               NT      23.89    9  
  2 Jones, Peter              18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      24.26    4  
  3 Griffiths, Ryan           19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      25.29    3  
  4 Hauge, Brooks             19 La Salle-MA               NT      25.68    2  
  5 Hill, Christian           19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      30.50    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzetto, Sara            19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:26.88    9  
      33.03   37.69   43.25   32.91                                
  2 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       18 La Salle-MA               NT    2:29.19    4  
      33.84   38.25   42.38   34.72                                
  3 Horan, Carrie E           21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:32.69    3  
                      41.93   34.89                                
  4 deTar, Magdalena          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:33.67    2  
      32.34   39.65   46.37   35.31                                
  5 Friedman, Jordan          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:33.70    1  
      15.04   58.82   45.21   34.63                                
  6 Aung, Victoria M          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:54.52  
      36.13   43.77   52.23   42.39                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zachary F        19 La Salle-MA               NT    2:07.29    9  
      27.35   32.22   37.11   30.61                                
  2 Ras, Christoff P          21 La Salle-MA               NT    2:09.42    4  
      29.26   33.48   35.25   31.43                                
  3 Wilson, John M            20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:12.42    3  
      27.99   34.04   36.73   33.66                                
  4 Gregory, Isaiah K         20 La Salle-MA               NT    2:15.46    2  
      29.23                   31.95                                
  5 Carroll, Ryan P           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:16.96    1  
      28.74   35.41   40.80   32.01                                
  6 Pham, Ethan D             19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:17.56  
      29.38   35.34   39.94   32.90                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaya, Phoebe A           18 La Salle-MA               NP     224.47    9  
  2 Smykowski, Kaitlyn B      19 La Salle-MA               NP     211.50    4  
  3 D'Amore, Julie M          20 La Salle-MA               NP     189.00    3  
  4 Vickery, Laci R           21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NP     161.92    2  
  5 Kingham, Laura            21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NP     144.45    1  
  6 Davis, Catherine          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NP     123.45  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stasolla, Steven R        19 La Salle-MA               NP     266.25    9  
  2 Griffith, Blake B         20 La Salle-MA               NP     265.95    4  
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:07.44    9  
      31.68   35.76                                                
  2 Villagran, Valeria        18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:08.68    4  
      32.61   36.07                                                
  3 Paradkar, Madeline        20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:09.46    3  
      33.16   36.30                                                
  4 Whitman, Juliet B         19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:09.61    2  
      33.21   36.40                                                
  5 deTar, Magdalena          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:10.63    1  
      32.56   38.07                                                
  6 Griffin, Peyton           21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:11.51  
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zachary F        19 La Salle-MA               NT      57.74    9  
      27.08   30.66                                                
  2 Carroll, Ryan P           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      59.31    4  
      27.95   31.36                                                
  3 Barbour, Sean N           20 La Salle-MA               NT      59.74    3  
      28.13   31.61                                                
  4 Cudahy, Brock J           21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:03.52    2  
      29.61   33.91                                                
  5 Hart, Matthew F           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:04.02    1  
      30.35   33.67                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Jordan          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:02.47    9  
      30.31   32.16                                                
  2 Kessinger, Collin A       23 La Salle-MA               NT    1:03.36    4  
      30.99   32.37                                                
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          21 La Salle-MA               NT    1:04.33    3  
      31.46   32.87                                                
  4 Mann, Cassie C            22 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:05.59    2  
      32.00   33.59                                                
  5 Cheifetz, Samara I        18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:05.73    1  
      32.15   33.58                                                
  6 Kegley, Ashley            21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:12.08  
      34.28   37.80                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Norman L         21 La Salle-MA               NT      52.89    9  
      25.12   27.77                                                
  2 Johnson, Daniel T         19 La Salle-MA               NT      53.97    4  
      26.09   27.88                                                
  3 Mata, John                19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      55.28    3  
      25.87   29.41                                                
  4 deXavier, Thomas          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      56.23    2  
      26.84   29.39                                                
  5 Smist, Luke               19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:02.22    1  
      29.73   32.49                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Lilly H            20 La Salle-MA               NT    1:09.35    9  
      33.93   35.42                                                
  2 Felos, Eliza              20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:09.87    4  
      33.58   36.29                                                
  3 Cheifetz, Samara I        18 La Salle-MA               NT    1:15.27    3  
      36.68   38.59                                                
  4 Passaro, Lizanne M        19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:18.24    2  
      37.38   40.86                                                
  5 Bodner, Haley             18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:18.27    1  
      37.15   41.12                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venter, Ian R             19 La Salle-MA               NT      57.47    9  
      28.20   29.27                                                
  2 Twizell, Will             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      59.75    4  
      29.02   30.73                                                
  3 Sunyak, Paolo A           19 La Salle-MA               NT    1:01.01    3  
      30.14   30.87                                                
  4 Griffiths, Ryan           19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:01.47    2  
      29.64   31.83                                                
  5 Hill, Christian           19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:18.56    1  
      36.97   41.59                                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Anne M             19 La Salle-MA               NT    4:37.88    9  
      32.08   35.10   35.27   35.39   35.29   35.19   35.20   34.36
  2 Lombardi, Mary P          22 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    4:39.96    4  
      32.33   35.36   35.90   35.92   35.47   35.60   35.33   34.05
  3 Capro, Emma C             20 La Salle-MA               NT    4:52.46    3  
      32.79   36.40   37.19   37.32   37.25   37.17   37.53   36.81
  4 Fahrney, Elizabeth        19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    4:59.90    2  
      34.26   37.32   37.70   37.89   38.22   38.47   38.39   37.65
  5 Aung, Victoria M          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    5:33.72    1  
      36.55   40.05   41.94   43.09   43.46   43.44   43.16   42.03
 
Event 20  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Aleksandar       22 La Salle-MA               NT    4:10.56    9  
      29.12   31.63   31.88   32.17   31.79   32.33   31.55   30.09
  2 Swedenborg, Gustav H      20 La Salle-MA               NT    4:11.56    4  
      29.89   32.37   32.70   32.75   31.36   31.50   31.22   29.77
  3 McElwee, Kyle F           22 La Salle-MA               NT    4:19.43    3  
      29.16   32.22   33.18   32.99   32.92   33.04   33.29   32.63
  4 Starvaggi, Nicholas       20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    4:31.15    2  
      30.55   33.68   34.38   34.88   34.82   34.98   34.27   33.59
  5 Hart, Matthew F           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    5:03.89    1  
      32.58   36.63   38.00   39.59   39.37   40.21   39.45   38.06
 
Event 21  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Lauren        21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:17.63    9  
      37.11   40.52                                                
  2 Felos, Alyssa R           21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:18.65    4  
      37.45   41.20                                                
  3 McCarthy, Meghan E        21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:29.15    3  
      41.51   47.64                                                
 -- Horan, Carrie E           21 La Salle-MA               NT   X1:14.21  
      35.07   39.14                                                
 -- Kessinger, Collin A       23 La Salle-MA               NT   X1:16.79  
      36.31   40.48                                                
 -- Dougherty, Kaelyn M       18 La Salle-MA               NT   X1:20.17  
      38.41   41.76                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, John M            20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:05.69    9  
      30.24   35.45                                                
  2 Schirra, Ian C            19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:09.35    4  
      32.01   37.34                                                
  3 Pham, Ethan D             19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:10.51    3  
      33.18   37.33                                                
 -- Ras, Christoff P          21 La Salle-MA               NT   X1:04.78  
      30.69   34.09                                                
 -- Gregory, Isaiah K         20 La Salle-MA               NT   X1:07.04  
      31.66   35.38                                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    4:14.01   11  
     1) Villagran, Valeria 18           2) Whitman, Juliet B 19           
     3) deTar, Magdalena 20             4) Felos, Eliza 20                
       30.61  1:04.66    15.66  1:04.68    29.50  1:02.42    29.24  1:02.25
  2 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    4:14.79    4  
     1) McGraw, Maddie A 21             2) Mann, Cassie C 22              
     3) Lombardi, Mary P 22             4) Gullickson, Lauren 21          
       29.72  1:00.92    31.95  1:06.51    30.11  1:02.64    31.05  1:04.72
 -- La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT   X4:04.78  
     1) Wyant, Sarah R 18               2) Distefano, Olivia S 21         
     3) Moser, Anne M 19                4) Rizzetto, Sara 19              
       29.68  1:01.07    15.19  1:00.86    29.91  1:03.42    28.70    59.43
 -- La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT   X4:24.29  
     1) Capro, Emma C 20                2) Cheifetz, Samara I 18          
     3) Griffin, Peyton 21              4) Quinn, Lilly H 20              
       32.19  1:06.78    14.60  1:06.70    31.19  1:06.53    30.33  1:04.28
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT   X4:47.76  
     1) Vickery, Laci R 21              2) Felos, Alyssa R 21             
     3) McCarthy, Meghan E 21           4) Kegley, Ashley 21              
       33.29  1:10.40    33.93  1:11.75    33.99  1:12.97    34.48  1:12.64
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    3:38.84   11  
     1) Cudahy, Brock J 21              2) Mata, John 19                  
     3) Jones, Peter 18                 4) Jones, Andrew 21               
       26.49    54.84    26.08    56.05    25.10    54.62    25.14    53.33
  2 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    3:50.66    4  
     1) Twizell, Will 21                2) deXavier, Thomas 19            
     3) Wilson, John M 20               4) Schirra, Ian C 19              
       26.49    54.71    26.19    55.57    27.18    58.48    27.93  1:01.90
 -- La Salle University-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:30.00  
     1) Johnson, Daniel T 19            2) Forsgren, Marcus 22            
     3) Gregory, Norman L 21            4) McElwee, Kyle F 22             
       25.56    53.20    24.92    51.95    24.37    51.36    25.22    53.49
 -- La Salle University-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:37.20  
     1) Nikolic, Aleksandar 22          2) Venter, Ian R 19               
     3) Swedenborg, Gustav H 20         4) Hauge, Brooks 19               
       26.21    53.46    25.39    52.90    25.32    53.51    26.52    57.33
 -- Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT   X4:12.67  
     1) Starvaggi, Nicholas 20          2) Smist, Luke 19                 
     3) Wehmeyer, Matthew 20            4) Hill, Christian 19             
       29.45  1:00.80    28.97  1:00.82    30.16  1:03.92    31.86  1:07.13
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. La Salle University                 125   2. Mount Saint Mary's                   87
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. La Salle University                 134   2. Mount Saint Mary's                   73