Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 18 at Loyola Final W, 3-1
Sun. 20 UMBC Final L, 1-0
Fri. 25 at Howard Final W, 4-1
Sun. 27 at Hampton Final W, 4-1
Thu. 31 at Rutgers Final L, 7-0
 
September
Sun. 3 at Temple Final L, 2-0
Fri. 8 Radford Final L, 2-1
Sun. 10 VMI Final L, 1-0
Sat. 16 at Central Mich. Final L, 4-2
Sun. 24 Delaware St. 1:00 PM
Fri. 29 LIU Brooklyn * 7:00 PM
 
October
Sun. 1 Central Connecticut * 1:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Sacred Heart * 3:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Bryant * 12:00 PM
Fri. 13 Wagner * 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Sun. 22 at Robert Morris * 1:00 PM
Fri. 27 Saint Francis (Pa.) * 7:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Fairleigh Dickinson * 12:00 PM
 
August
Fri. 19 Loyola Final L, 3-1
Fri. 26 Howard Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 28 American Final - OT W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 3 Lehigh Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 at Bucknell Final L, 5-0
Sun. 11 at VMI Final W, 2-1
  ESPN3
Fri. 16 Temple Final W, 2-0
Sun. 18 Navy Final L, 2-0
Mon. 26 at Delaware St. Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 2 at Central Connecticut * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 4 Hampton Final W, 7-0
Sun. 9 at Saint Francis (Pa.) * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 14 Bryant * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 16 Robert Morris * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 21 at LIU Brooklyn * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sun. 23 at Wagner * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 28 Sacred Heart * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 30 Fairleigh Dickinson * Final W, 2-1
 
August
Fri. 24 Towson Final W, 4-1
Sun. 26 Rider Final L, 1-0
Fri. 31 at Virginia Tech Final L, 4-0
 
September
Fri. 7 at Saint Peter's Final W, 4-1
Sun. 9 at Howard Final W, 2-1
Tue. 11 at Bucknell Final L, 2-0
Fri. 14 VMI Final W, 4-0
Fri. 21 at Saint Francis (Pa.) * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 23 at Delaware St. Final W, 3-1
Fri. 28 Fairleigh Dickinson * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 30 Navy Final L, 5-0
 
October
Fri. 5 Robert Morris * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 7 Sacred Heart * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 12 at Central Connecticut * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 14 at Quinnipiac * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Fri. 19 at LIU Brooklyn * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 21 at Wagner * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 26 Bryant * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 28 Monmouth * Final L, 2-0
 
August
Fri. 22 at George Washington Final L, 6-0
Sun. 24 at Temple Final L, 3-0
Thu. 28 at American Final L, 3-0
Sun. 31 Lehigh Final L, 1-0
 
September
Fri. 5 Penn Final L, 1-0
Sun. 7 Delaware St. Final L, 2-0
Tue. 9 at Bucknell Final L, 7-1
Fri. 12 vs. UMBC @ Loyola (Md.) Final L, 6-0
  Battle of Baltimore
Sun. 14 vs. Loyola (Md.) @ Towson Final L, 2-0
  Battle of Baltimore
Fri. 19 Howard Final W, 3-1
Mon. 22 at Navy Final L, 3-0
 
October
Fri. 3 Fairleigh Dickinson * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Wagner * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 12 at LIU Brooklyn * Final L, 5-1
Fri. 17 Bryant * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. 19 Robert Morris * Final L, 5-1
Fri. 24 at Saint Francis University * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 26 Sacred Heart * Final L, 4-0
 
November
Sun. 2 at Central Connecticut State * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
August
Sat. 20 at Rider Final - OT W, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 4 Saint Joseph's Final - OT L, 1-0
Fri. 9 Howard Final L, 1-0
Sun. 11 at Towson Final L, 5-0
Fri. 16 at American Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 18 Saint Peter's Final - OT L, 1-0
Fri. 23 at VMI Cancelled
Sun. 25 at Iona Final W, 2-1
Tue. 27 Bucknell Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Rescheduled game from September 14.
Fri. 30 LIU Brooklyn * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sun. 2 Wagner * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 7 at Monmouth * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 9 at Fairleigh Dickinson * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 14 at Robert Morris * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 16 Saint Francis (Pa.) * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 21 Central Connecticut * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 23 Quinnipiac * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 28 at Bryant * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 30 at Sacred Heart * Final L, 2-0
 
August
Fri. 21 at Lehigh Final L, 7-0
Sun. 23 Rider Final L, 3-2
Fri. 28 American Final L, 2-1
Sun. 30 High Point Final L, 2-1
 
September
Fri. 4 Bucknell Final L, 2-0
Sun. 6 at Penn Final L, 3-0
Fri. 11 vs. Towson @ UMBC Final L, 4-0
  Battle of Baltimore
Sun. 13 UMBC Final W, 3-0
  Battle of Baltimore
Fri. 18 at Howard Final L, 7-1
Sun. 20 at VCU Final L, 6-0
Sun. 27 at Delaware St. Final L, 2-1
 
October
Fri. 2 at Fairleigh Dickinson * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 4 Saint Francis U * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 9 Central Connecticut * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 11 LIU Brooklyn * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 16 at Bryant * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 18 at Sacred Heart * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 25 Wagner * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 30 at Robert Morris * Final L, 3-0
 
August
Fri. 23 at UMBC Final W, 1-0
Sun. 25 Bucknell Final L, 2-0
Thu. 29 Temple Final L, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 1 at Towson Final L, 4-1
Fri. 6 at Rider Final L, 4-1
Sun. 8 at Penn Final L, 4-0
Fri. 13 Iona Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 20 George Washington Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 22 Delaware St. Final W, 3-1
 
October
Fri. 4 at Fairleigh Dickinson * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 11 Wagner * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 13 at Robert Morris * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 18 at Sacred Heart * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 20 at Bryant * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 25 Saint Francis (Pa.) * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 27 Central Connecticut * Final L, 2-0
 
November
Sun. 3 LIU Brooklyn * Final - OT L, 1-0
 
September
Sun. 13 vs. Loyola @ Emmitsburg, Md.
2nd half - 15:19
1-0
  Battle of Baltimore
* Conference
Bold team: Home event