Date Event Time Score Links
 
December
Wed. 1 at 5:00 p.m.
  Women
Sat. 4 at TBA
  Men
 
January
Sat. 8 at TBA
Sat. 15 at TBA
Sat. 22 at Bucknell Heptagonal TBA Men: 7th; Women: 6th
Fri. 28 at TBA
  at TBA
Sat. 29 at TBA
 
February
Sat. 12 vs. Northeast Conference Indoor Championships * @ Landover, Md. TBA Women: 3rd; Men: 6th
 
March
Sat. 5 at ECAC/IC4A Championships TBA Women: 26th (of 50); Men: 37th of 51
Fri. 18 vs. Wake Forest Open # @ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Sat. 19 vs. Wake Forest Open # @ Winston-Salem, N.C.
 
April
Fri. 1 vs. Colonial Relays # @ Williamsburg, Va. Men: 19th (out of 40); Women: 18th (out of 40)
Sat. 2 vs. Colonial Relays # @ Williamsburg, Va. Men: 19th (out of 40); Women: 18th (out of 40)
Wed. 6 vs. Texas Relays # @ Austin, Texas Tom FitzSimons Fifth in Decathlon
Thu. 7 vs. Texas Relays # @ Austin, Texas Tom FitzSimons Fifth in Decathlon
Sat. 9 vs. Terrapin Invitational # @ College Park, Md. Men: 2nd; Women: 3rd
Fri. 15 at TBA
Sat. 16 vs. VCU Ram Invitational # @ Richmond, Va.
Sat. 23 at Bucknell Team Challenge # Men: 4th; Women: 3rd
Tue. 26 vs. Penn Relays Decathlon # @ Philadelphia, Pa. Tim Nickas (3rd)
Wed. 27 vs. Penn Relays Decathlon # @ Philadelphia, Pa. Tim Nickas (3rd)
Thu. 28 vs. The Penn Relays # @ Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri. 29 vs. The Penn Relays # @ Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 30 vs. The Penn Relays # @ Philadelphia, Pa.
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. NEC Championships # @ West Long Branch, N.J. Men: 7th; Women: 4th
Sun. 8 vs. NEC Championships # @ West Long Branch, N.J. Men: 7th; Women: 4th
Sat. 14 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Sun. 15 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Thu. 26 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round # @ Bloomington, Ind.
Fri. 27 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round # @ Bloomington, Ind.
Sat. 28 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round # @ Bloomington, Ind.
 
June
Wed. 8 vs. NCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships # @ Des Moines, Iowa
Thu. 9 vs. NCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships # @ Des Moines, Iowa
 
December
Sat. 1 at Navy Invitational (Men) # 11:00 AM NTS
Thu. 6 at Navy Lidlifter (Women) #
 
January
Sat. 5 at Bucknell Mini Meet # NTS
Sat. 12 at Navy Invitational (Heptathlon Jan. 11-12) #
Sat. 19 at Bucknell Gulden Invitational #
Fri. 25 at Penn State National Invitational #
Sat. 26 at Penn State National Invitational #
  at George Mason Invitational #
 
February
Sat. 9 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ Landover, Md. Men: 2nd; Women: 7th
Sun. 10 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ Landover, Md. Men: 5th; Women: 7th
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Boston, Mass.
Sat. 2 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Boston, Mass.
Sun. 3 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Boston, Mass.
Fri. 15 at Wake Forest Open #
Sat. 16 at Wake Forest Open #
Sat. 30 at Maryland Invitational # NTS
 
April
Thu. 4 vs. Colonial Relays # @ Williamsburg, Va.
Fri. 5 vs. Colonial Relays # @ Williamsburg, Va.
Sat. 6 vs. Colonial Relays # @ Williamsburg, Va.
Sat. 13 at George Mason Invitational #
Thu. 18 Mount Multi's # 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 19 Mount Multi's # 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 20 at Bucknell Invitational #
Tue. 23 at Penn Relays Decathlon #
Wed. 24 at Penn Relays Decathlon #
Thu. 25 at Penn Relays #
Fri. 26 at Penn Relays #
Sat. 27 at Penn Relays #
 
May
Sat. 4 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ West Long Branch, N.J.
Sun. 5 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ West Long Branch, N.J.
Fri. 10 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Sat. 11 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Sun. 12 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA East Preliminary # @ Greensboro, N.C.
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA East Preliminary # @ Greensboro, N.C.
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA East Preliminary # @ Greensboro, N.C.
 
December
Tue. 3 at Navy Lidlifter (Women) #
Fri. 6 at Navy Invitational (Men) #
 
January
Thu. 9 at Navy Invitational (Women) #
Fri. 10 at Navy Invitational (Heptathlon) #
Sat. 11 at Navy Invitational (Men/Heptathlon) #
  at Bucknell Mini Meet #
Sat. 25 at Bucknell Gulden Invitational #
Fri. 31 at Penn State National Invitational #
 
February
Sat. 1 at George Mason Patriot Games #
Sat. 8 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ Landover, Md.
Sun. 9 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ Landover, Md.
 
March
Fri. 7 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Boston, Mass.
Sat. 8 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Boston, Mass.
Sun. 9 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Boston, Mass.
Fri. 21 at Wake Forest Open #
Sat. 22 at Wake Forest Open #
Sat. 29 at Terrapin Invitational #
 
April
Fri. 4 at Colonial Relays #
Sat. 5 at Colonial Relays #
Sat. 12 at Patriot Open Invitational #
Thu. 17 at Mount Multi's #
Fri. 18 at Mount Multi's #
Sat. 19 at Bucknell Team Challenge #
Thu. 24 at Penn Relays #
Fri. 25 at Penn Relays #
Sat. 26 at Penn Relays #
 
May
Sat. 3 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ Moon Township, Pa.
Sun. 4 vs. Northeast Conference Championships # @ Moon Township, Pa.
Fri. 16 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Sat. 17 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Sun. 18 vs. ECAC/IC4A Championships # @ Princeton, N.J.
Thu. 29 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round # @ Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri. 30 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round # @ Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat. 31 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round # @ Jacksonville, Fla.
 
December
Tue. 1 at Navy Lid Lifter (W)
Sat. 5 at Navy Invitational (M)
 
January
Sat. 9 at Father Diamond Invitational
Fri. 29 at Penn State National Invitational
  at George Mason Patriot Games
Sat. 30 at Penn State National Invitational
  at George Mason Patriot Games
 
February
Fri. 5 at Akron Invitational
Sat. 6 at Akron Invitational
Sat. 13 at Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open
Fri. 19 vs. Northeast Conference Championships @ Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat. 20 vs. Northeast Conference Championships @ Staten Island, N.Y.
 
March
Fri. 4 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships @ Boston, Mass.
Sat. 5 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships @ Boston, Mass.
Sun. 6 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships @ Boston, Mass.
Thu. 17 at Coastal Carolina Shamrock Invitational
Fri. 18 at Coastal Carolina Shamrock Invitational
Sat. 19 at Coastal Carolina Shamrock Invitational
Thu. 31 at Colonial Relays (William & Mary)
 
April
Fri. 1 at Colonial Relays (William & Mary)
Sat. 2 at Colonial Relays (William & Mary)
Sat. 9 at George Mason Spring Invitational
Thu. 14 Mount Multi's
Fri. 15 Mount Multi's
Sat. 23 at Bucknell Bison Team Challenge
Thu. 28 vs. The Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri. 29 vs. The Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 30 vs. The Penn Relays @ Philadelphia, Pa.
  at Saint Francis U Red Flash Open
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. Northeast Conference Championships @ New Britain, Conn.
Sun. 8 vs. Northeast Conference Championships @ New Britain, Conn.
Fri. 13 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships @ Princeton, N.J.
Sat. 14 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships @ Princeton, N.J.
Sun. 15 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships @ Princeton, N.J.
Thu. 26 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round @ Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri. 27 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round @ Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat. 28 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round @ Jacksonville, Fla.
 
June
Thu. 9 at NCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships # %
 
December
Thu. 1 at Navy Lid Lifter (Women)
Sat. 3 at Navy Invitational (Men)
 
January
Sat. 7 vs. Father Diamond Invitational (Women) @ Fairfax, Va.
Fri. 13 at Navy Invitational (Men)
Sat. 14 at Navy Invitational (Men)
Sat. 21 at Bucknell Gulden Invitational
Fri. 27 at PSU National Invitational (Day 1)
  at George Mason Patriot Games (Day 1)
Sat. 28 at PSU National Invitational (Day 2)
  at George Mason Patriot Games (Day 2)
 
February
Fri. 3 at Akron Invitational (Day 1)
Sat. 4 at Akron Invitational (Day 2)
Sat. 11 vs. DuCharme Invitational (Dickinson College) @ Carlisle, Pa.
Fri. 17 vs. Northeast Conference Championships (Day 1) @ Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat. 18 vs. Northeast Conference Championships (Day 2) @ Staten Island, N.Y.
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships (Day 1) @ Boston, Mass.
Sat. 4 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships (Day 2) @ Boston, Mass.
Sun. 5 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships (Day 3) @ Boston, Mass.
Fri. 17 vs. Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off (Day 1) @ High Point, N.C.
Sat. 18 vs. Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off (Day 2) @ High Point, N.C.
Fri. 24 vs. Fred Hardy Invitational (Day 1) @ Richmond, Va.
Sat. 25 vs. Fred Hardy Invitational (Day 2) @ Richmond, Va.
Fri. 31 vs. VertKlasse Meeting (Day 1) @ High Point, N.C.
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. VertKlasse Meeting (Day 2) @ High Point, N.C.
Thu. 6 The Mount Multi's (Day 1) 12:30 p.m.
Fri. 7 The Mount Multi's (Day 2) 12:00 p.m.
Sat. 8 at George Mason Spring Invitational
Sat. 22 at Bucknell Team Challenge
Tue. 25 vs. The Penn Relays (Day 1) @ Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed. 26 vs. The Penn Relays (Day 2) @ Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu. 27 vs. The Penn Relays (Day 3) @ Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri. 28 at The Penn Relays (Day 4)
Sat. 29 vs. The Penn Relays (Day 5) @ Philadelphia, Pa.
  at Saint Francis U Red Flash Open
 
May
Sat. 6 Northeast Conference Championships (Day 1)
Sun. 7 Northeast Conference Championships (Day 2)
Fri. 12 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships (Day 1) @ Princeton, N.J.
Sat. 13 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships (Day 2) @ Princeton, N.J.
Sun. 14 vs. IC4A/ECAC Championships (Day 3) @ Princeton, N.J.
Thu. 25 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round (Day 1) @ Lexington, Ky.
Fri. 26 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round (Day 2) @ Lexington, Ky.
Sat. 27 vs. NCAA East Preliminary Round (Day 3) @ Lexington, Ky.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event