Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 25 vs. North Carolina Central @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final - 5 innings W, 14-1
  | Winthrop Tournament
  vs. Eastern Kentucky @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 6-3
  | Winthrop Tournament
Sun. 26 vs. Bucknell @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final L, 4-0
  | Winthrop Tournament
  vs. Youngstown St. @ Rock Hill, S.C. Final W, 8-1
  Winthrop Tournament
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. La Salle @ Jacksonville, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  | North Florida Invitational
  vs. Albany @ Jacksonville, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 14-6
  | North Florida Invitational
Sat. 4 vs. Western Carolina @ Jacksonville, Fla. Final L, 8-3
  | North Florida Invitational
  at North Florida Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
  North Florida Invitational
Sun. 5 vs. Albany @ Jacksonville, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 15-2
  | North Florida Invitational
Wed. 8 at Stetson Final L, 5-4
Thu. 9 at Bethune-Cookman Final - 5 innings L, 11-3
  at Bethune-Cookman Final L, 4-2
Fri. 10 vs. Western Michigan @ Clearwater, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  | Under Armour Showcase | Field #2
  vs. Yale @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  | Under Armour Showcase | Field #4
Sat. 11 vs. La Salle @ Clearwater, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  | Under Armour Showcase | Field #2
  vs. Indiana St. @ Clearwater, Fla. Final L, 5-4
  | Under Armour Showcase | Field #3
Sun. 12 vs. Purdue @ Clearwater, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
  | Under Armour Showcase | Field #2
Sat. 18 at UMBC Cancelled
  UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
  vs. Lafayette @ Baltimore, Md. Cancelled
  | UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun. 19 vs. Lafayette @ Baltimore, Md. Cancelled
  | UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
  vs. Howard @ Baltimore, Md. Cancelled
  | UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Wed. 22 Buffalo Final W, 5-3
  Buffalo Final L, 13-0
Fri. 24 Manhattan Final L, 9-4
  Mount St. Mary's Invitational
  Manhattan Final - 8 innings L, 10-9
  Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Sat. 25 Canisius Final W, 6-5
  Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Sun. 26 Cornell Final L, 8-7
  Mount St. Mary's Invitational
  Morgan St. Final - 6 innings L, 7-6
  Mount St. Mary's Invitational
Wed. 29 Coppin St. Final W, 4-1
  Coppin St. Final W, 8-7
 
April
Sun. 2 at LIU Brooklyn * Final - 8 innings W, 9-4
  at LIU Brooklyn * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 4 at Morgan St. Final W, 4-3
  at Morgan St. Final - 6 innings L, 11-6
Sat. 8 at Robert Morris * Postponed
  at Robert Morris * Postponed
Sun. 9 Fairleigh Dickinson * Final W, 12-7
  Fairleigh Dickinson * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 12 Georgetown Final W, 6-2
Fri. 14 Central Connecticut * Final W, 1-0
  Central Connecticut * Final - 5 innings L, 11-1
Sat. 15 Saint Francis U * Final L, 6-1
  Saint Francis U * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Coppin St. Final W, 6-5
  at Coppin St. Final - 5 innings W, 18-0
Sat. 22 at Wagner * Postponed
  at Wagner * Postponed
Sun. 23 at Sacred Heart * Final W, 3-0
  at Sacred Heart * Final L, 5-0
Mon. 24 at Wagner * Final L, 2-1
  at Wagner * Final - 5 innings L, 15-3
Wed. 26 at Howard Final - 5 innings W, 12-4
  at Howard Final - 5 innings W, 13-1
Sat. 29 Bryant * Final L, 4-0
  Bryant * Final - 9 innings L, 2-1
 
May
Wed. 3 UMBC Final - 5 innings W, 17-3
  UMBC Final L, 5-3
Sun. 7 at Robert Morris * Final L, 2-1
  at Robert Morris * Final L, 6-5
 
February
Sat. 17 vs. North Texas @ Elon, N.C. Final L, 6-2
  Elon Tournament
  vs. Rhode Island @ Elon, N.C. Final L, 3-2
  Elon Tournament
Sun. 18 vs. Bowling Green @ Elon, N.C. Final - 6 innings L, 12-3
  Elon Tournament
  at Elon Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Elon Tournament
Sat. 24 vs. Colgate @ Deland, Fla. 11:00 AM
  Stetson Mad Hatter Invitational
  at Stetson 4:00 PM
  Stetson Mad Hatter Invitational
Sun. 25 vs. Colgate @ Deland, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Stetson Mad Hatter Invitational
  vs. Brown @ Deland, Fla. 12:30 PM
  Stetson Mad Hatter Invitational
Tue. 27 at Stetson 6:00 PM
  DeLand, Fla.
Wed. 28 at Savannah St. 1:00 PM
  at Savannah St. 3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Delaware St. @ Spartanburg, S.C. 11:00 AM
  Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
  at USC Upstate 1:00 PM
  Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat. 3 at Furman 1:00 PM
  Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
  at Furman 3:00 PM
  Buffalo Wild Wings Classic
Sat. 10 vs. Fairfield @ Towson, Md. 10:00 AM
  Towson Tournament
  at Towson 2:00 PM
Sun. 11 vs. Fairfield @ Towson, Md. 10:00 AM
  Towson Tournament
Wed. 14 at Morgan St. 2:00 PM
  at Morgan St. 4:00 PM
Tue. 20 Coppin St. 2:00 PM
  Coppin St. 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 Albany 10:00 AM
  Mount St. Mary's Tournament
  Siena 12:00 PM
  Mount St. Mary's Tournament
Sun. 25 Siena 2:00 PM
  Mount St. Mary's Tournament
  Morgan St. 4:00 PM
  Mount St. Mary's Tournament
Sat. 31 at Saint Francis U * 1:00 PM
  at Saint Francis U * 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 Cornell 3:00 PM
  Cornell 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 Sacred Heart * 1:00 PM
  Sacred Heart * 3:00 PM
Sun. 8 Robert Morris * 12:00 PM
  Robert Morris * 2:00 PM
Wed. 11 Bucknell 3:00 PM
  Bucknell 5:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Fairleigh Dickinson * 1:00 PM
  at Fairleigh Dickinson * 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Coppin St. 3:00 PM
  at Coppin St. 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 LIU Brooklyn * 1:00 PM
  LIU Brooklyn * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 Wagner * 12:00 PM
  Wagner * 2:00 PM
Wed. 25 George Mason 3:00 PM
  George Mason 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Bryant * 1:00 PM
  at Bryant * 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 at Central Connecticut * 12:00 PM
  at Central Connecticut * 2:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 at Delaware 3:00 PM
  at Delaware 5:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event