Licensed to Mount Saint Mary's University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2018 06:52 PM
                    Howard and Monmouth at MSMU - 11/3/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth University-NJ  'A'                            NT    4:32.46  
     1) McHugh, Camryn 18               2) Greening, Jaclyn 20            
     3) Brennan, Sarah 18               4) Keelen, Bradie 20              
       31.55  1:05.69    35.01  1:16.70    31.73  1:09.26    28.49  1:00.81
  2 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    4:33.81  
     1) McGraw, Maddie A 21             2) Gullickson, Lauren 21          
     3) Villagran, Valeria 17           4) Friedman, Jordan 19            
       31.90  1:06.95    35.34  1:18.98    30.32  1:07.32    28.61  1:00.56
  3 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    4:33.82  
     1) Kaplan, KaSandra                2) Jackson, India 18              
     3) Fobbs, DeAngela                 4) Freeland, Madison 18           
       31.87  1:07.35    35.80  1:17.68    31.03  1:08.97    28.31    59.82
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    4:41.45  
     1) Felos, Eliza 19                 2) Felos, Alyssa R 21             
     3) Whitman, Juliet B 19            4) deTar, Magdalena 20            
       33.37  1:10.04    36.78  1:21.06    30.54  1:07.62    29.05  1:02.73
  5 Monmouth University-NJ  'B'                            NT    4:47.43  
     1) Maloney, Muriel 18              2) Baines, Lauren 18              
     3) Cherubino, Alyssa 19            4) Emich, Mary 20                 
       33.14  1:09.92    36.84  1:19.55    32.71  1:12.99    14.84  1:04.97
  6 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT   x4:48.52  
     1) Benedictis, Gabrielle A 19      2) Fahrney, Elizabeth 18          
     3) Passaro, Lizanne M 19           4) Mann, Cassie C 21              
       35.99  1:15.28    35.65  1:16.89    32.35  1:10.74    31.00  1:05.61
  7 Monmouth University-NJ  'C'                            NT   x4:54.52  
     1) Pongrac, Brianna 21             2) Ward, Reilly 19                
     3) Feigel, Toniann 20              4) Patterson, Laura 20            
       35.63  1:14.06    37.15  1:19.70    34.04  1:13.72    31.41  1:07.04
  8 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    4:59.27  
     1) Carter, Chandler                2) McMaster, Leanne               
     3) Outlaw, Simone 18               4) Smith, Skylar                  
       36.03  1:15.89    36.79  1:20.42    35.50  1:18.73    29.51  1:04.23
  9 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'D'                             NT   x5:08.01  
     1) Vickery, Laci R 21              2) Rizzo, Brianna M 20            
     3) Aung, Victoria M 20             4) McCarthy, Meghan E 21          
       37.62  1:19.36    37.41  1:21.78    33.80  1:16.38    32.78  1:10.49
 10 Monmouth University-NJ  'D'                            NT   x5:14.80  
     1) Viscito, Tara 19                2) Ryan, Erin 18                  
     3) McDonald, Lauren 20             4) Weber, Brooke 21               
       38.97  1:22.16    38.72  1:23.57    34.85  1:16.90    14.38  1:12.17
 
Event 2  Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth University-NJ  'A'                            NT    3:57.38  
     1) Smith, Callan 18                2) D'Angelo, Austin 20            
     3) Barkhuizen, Dylan 19            4) Washington, Valance 18         
       28.28    58.99    31.07  1:07.81    26.16    57.65    24.55    52.93
  2 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    3:59.69  
     1) Griffiths, Ryan 18              2) Twizell, Will 21               
     3) Carroll, Ryan P 19              4) Jones, Peter 18                
       29.19  1:00.63    30.25  1:05.55    26.75    58.82    24.98    54.69
  3 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    4:00.97  
     1) Cooper, Farion                  2) Smith, Speakman                
     3) Barnes, Alexander               4) Ford, Kegan                    
       29.58  1:02.35    30.01  1:05.75    26.17    58.87    24.76    54.00
  4 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    4:07.67  
     1) Mata, John 19                   2) Wilson, John M 20              
     3) deXavier, Thomas 19             4) Cudahy, Brock J 20             
       29.02  1:02.02    30.36  1:07.11    28.24  1:02.90    25.81    55.64
  5 Monmouth University-NJ  'B'                            NT    4:09.77  
     1) Reutti, Ryan 19                 2) Askew, Trevor 19               
     3) Thomas, Richard 18              4) Del Giorno, Kevin 18           
       29.28  1:01.33    32.35  1:11.49    28.84  1:02.52    25.43    54.43
  6 Monmouth University-NJ  'C'                            NT   x4:16.42  
     1) Rogers, Jackson 19              2) Lyons, Billy 21                
     3) McDonald, Luke 18               4) Nicola, Frank 20               
       30.73  1:04.17    33.25  1:12.51    28.05  1:02.96    26.68    56.78
  7 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    4:19.68  
     1) Bendana, Jon                    2) Nixon, Maalik                  
     3) Garrick, Orane 20               4) Wilkinson, Keith-Jordan        
       31.29  1:06.27    32.59  1:11.87    28.28  1:02.63    27.13    58.91
  8 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT   x4:25.19  
     1) Dodd, Austin 18                 2) Schirra, Ian C 19              
     3) Hart, Matthew F 20              4) Hill, Christian 18             
       30.25  1:02.85    31.83  1:10.15    30.34  1:05.14    31.17  1:07.05
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Mary P          21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    9:35.75  
      32.42   35.46   36.15   36.33   36.77   36.53   36.41   36.54
      36.58   36.54   36.36   36.57   36.71   36.42   35.61   34.35
  2 Baines, Lauren            18 MU-NJ                     NT    9:59.92  
      35.29   37.07   37.67   37.71   37.70   37.87   37.54   38.02
      37.90   37.74   37.80   37.56   38.18   38.01   37.65   36.21
  3 Barker, Louise            19 MU-NJ                     NT   10:13.31  
      32.66   37.01   38.22   38.59   38.70   39.23   39.40   39.48
      39.01   39.49   39.59   38.90   38.86   38.67   37.96   37.54
  4 Oyetunji, Abolade         19 HU-PV                     NT   10:27.99  
      34.69   37.61   38.84   39.63   40.22   40.37   40.72   40.63
      40.73   40.10   39.72   39.74   39.66   38.95   38.39   37.99
  5 Bodner, Haley             18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   10:34.43  
      33.72   37.44   38.53   39.32   40.28   40.35   40.28   41.42
      39.79   40.56   40.36   40.13   41.41   40.83   40.77   39.24
  6 Parker, Nia                  HU-PV                     NT   11:42.66  
      37.56   42.14   43.53   43.77   44.35   44.64   44.07   44.05
      45.21   44.85   45.18   44.75   44.89   45.25   44.86   43.56
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick       19 MU-NJ                     NT    9:12.35  
      30.67   33.15   34.46   35.09   35.41   35.79   35.54   35.30
      34.44   35.00   34.66   35.17   34.81   34.31   34.36   34.19
  2 Starvaggi, Nicholas       19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    9:18.50  
      30.95   34.47   34.97   35.29   35.77   35.31   35.58   35.80
      35.93   35.15   35.33   35.30   34.86   34.79   34.93   34.07
  3 Nicholas, Noah               HU-PV                     NT    9:22.39  
      29.94   33.38   34.28   35.08   35.64   35.97   35.66   35.67
      36.34   35.97   36.07   35.91   35.71   35.24   36.19   35.34
  4 Hohman, Ryan              19 MU-NJ                     NT    9:30.33  
      32.02   34.87   35.28   35.62   35.95   36.16   36.08   36.14
      35.88   36.19   36.06   36.14   36.19   35.75   36.40   35.60
  5 Wehmeyer, Matthew         20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   10:23.28  
      33.58   37.14   38.27   38.87   39.70   38.40   38.86   39.85
      40.14   39.98   38.72   40.19   40.71   41.80   42.12   34.95
  6 Scott, Josiah             18 HU-PV                     NT   10:24.88  
      35.13   39.13   39.49   39.41   39.79   39.85   39.75   39.92
      40.31   40.64   40.29   40.07   39.70   40.21   37.83   33.36
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeland, Madison         18 HU-PV                     NT    2:12.50  
      31.19   33.54   34.30   33.47                                
  2 deTar, Magdalena          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:12.77  
      30.60   33.62   34.65   33.90                                
  3 Brennan, Sarah            18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:16.91  
      31.55   34.28   35.63   35.45                                
  4 Brasch, Kirsten           18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:19.91  
      31.86   35.12   36.18   36.75                                
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:21.06  
      33.07   36.15   36.34   35.50                                
  6 Pongrac, Brianna          21 MU-NJ                     NT    2:22.28  
      33.21   36.25   36.49   36.33                                
  7 Martinez, Marisa          18 MU-NJ                     NT   x2:24.24  
      34.14   36.09   36.89   37.12                                
  8 Outlaw, Simone            18 HU-PV                     NT    2:30.31  
      34.20   38.27   39.45   38.39                                
  9 Mann, Cassie C            21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:32.78  
      34.87   38.34   40.58   38.99                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callan             18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:01.23  
      27.92   31.11   30.93   31.27                                
  2 McCluskey, Mark              HU-PV                     NT    2:02.10  
      28.39   31.39   31.72   30.60                                
  3 Haughton, Nicholas           HU-PV                     NT    2:02.53  
      28.15   30.90   31.74   31.74                                
  4 Cudahy, Brock J           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:02.79  
      28.34   31.19   32.63   30.63                                
  5 Lukens, William           19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:05.38  
      28.55   31.15   32.56   33.12                                
  6 Jones, Andrew             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:06.13  
      28.16   31.95   32.23   33.79                                
  7 Thomas, Richard           18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:06.94  
      31.09   33.25   32.10   30.50                                
  8 Lardieri, Nate            20 MU-NJ                     NT   x2:09.52  
      29.07   32.08   33.92   34.45                                
  9 Muhammad, Ameen              HU-PV                     NT    2:18.05  
      29.99   34.46   35.84   37.76                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Camryn            18 MU-NJ                     NT    1:05.77  
      31.74   34.03                                                
  2 McGraw, Maddie A          21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:06.94  
      32.07   34.87                                                
  3 Maloney, Muriel           18 MU-NJ                     NT    1:08.72  
      32.78   35.94                                                
  4 Thomas, Myka              18 HU-PV                     NT    1:10.20  
      33.17   37.03                                                
  5 Felos, Eliza              19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:10.82  
      33.68   37.14                                                
  6 Cherubino, Alyssa         19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:13.33  
      35.14   38.19                                                
  7 Benedictis, Gabrielle A   19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:15.95  
      36.42   39.53                                                
  8 Aung, Victoria M          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   x1:16.72  
      37.35   39.37                                                
  9 Holley, Akeyla               HU-PV                     NT    1:19.39  
      37.66   41.73                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick       19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:00.16  
      29.30   30.86                                                
  2 Griffiths, Ryan           18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:00.40  
      29.29   31.11                                                
  3 Reutti, Ryan              19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:01.36  
      29.92   31.44                                                
  4 Mata, John                19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:01.46  
      29.87   31.59                                                
  5 Hohman, Ryan              19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:05.86  
      31.37   34.49                                                
  6 Rogers, Jackson           19 MU-NJ                     NT   x1:05.91  
      31.62   34.29                                                
  7 Watkins, Tyrese              HU-PV                     NT    1:11.44  
      32.02   39.42                                                
  8 Watson, Jalen                HU-PV                     NT    1:15.57  
      35.94   39.63                                                
  9 Hill, Christian           18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:19.87  
      37.87   42.00                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pina, Latroya                HU-PV                     NT    1:18.60  
      36.69   41.91                                                
  2 Jackson, India            18 HU-PV                     NT    1:18.63  
      37.31   41.32                                                
  3 Greening, Jaclyn          20 MU-NJ                     NT    1:18.78  
      36.88   41.90                                                
  4 Gullickson, Lauren        21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:19.00  
      37.94   41.06                                                
  5 Felos, Alyssa R           21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:21.35  
      38.76   42.59                                                
  6 Ward, Reilly              19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:21.41  
      38.13   43.28                                                
  7 Rizzo, Brianna M          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:21.87  
      38.25   43.62                                                
  8 Ryan, Erin                18 MU-NJ                     NT    1:23.62  
      39.69   43.93                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Speakman              HU-PV                     NT    1:05.85  
      30.77   35.08                                                
  2 Wilson, John M            20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:06.65  
      31.18   35.47                                                
  3 Twizell, Will             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:07.00  
      31.51   35.49                                                
  4 D'Angelo, Austin          20 MU-NJ                     NT    1:08.08  
      31.71   36.37                                                
  5 Heisey, Nathan            19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:09.48  
      32.40   37.08                                                
  6 Pham, Ethan D             19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:10.15  
      32.70   37.45                                                
  7 Lyons, Billy              21 MU-NJ                     NT    1:11.03  
      33.38   37.65                                                
  8 Schirra, Ian C            19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   x1:11.08  
      32.98   38.10                                                
  9 Askew, Trevor             19 MU-NJ                     NT   x1:12.33  
      33.73   38.60                                                
 10 Hill, Jon                    HU-PV                     NT    1:14.73  
      34.67   40.06                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, KaSandra             HU-PV                     NT    2:30.31  
      32.39   36.89   39.72   41.31                                
  2 Brennan, Sarah            18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:34.50  
      34.03   38.53   40.31   41.63                                
  3 Whitman, Juliet B         19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:36.34  
      35.31   39.40   41.35   40.28                                
  4 Martinez, Marisa          18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:39.45  
      35.90   39.83   41.20   42.52                                
  5 Passaro, Lizanne M        19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:43.65  
      34.32   40.71   43.36   45.26                                
  6 Nogales, Sophia           19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:50.05  
      37.03   41.72   44.57   46.73                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barkhuizen, Dylan         19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:11.84  
      29.35   33.77   33.52   35.20                                
  2 Carroll, Ryan P           19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:17.67  
      30.35   35.25   36.99   35.08                                
  3 Lukens, William           19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:18.08  
      30.94   34.51   36.03   36.60                                
  4 Dodd, Austin              18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:18.62  
      30.07   34.09   36.70   37.76                                
  5 Bendana, Jon                 HU-PV                     NT    2:21.03  
      30.79   34.72   37.40   38.12                                
  6 Hart, Matthew F           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:25.83  
      32.81   36.75   38.03   38.24                                
  7 McDonald, Luke            18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:26.36  
      31.45   37.08   38.37   39.46                                
  8 Eggleston, MenSa             HU-PV                     NT    2:44.77  
      34.22   40.07   43.38   47.10                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMaster, Leanne             HU-PV                     NT      28.58  
  2 Keelen, Bradie            20 MU-NJ                     NT      28.68  
  3 deTar, Magdalena          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      29.04  
  4 Villagran, Valeria        17 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      29.06  
  5 Smith, Skylar                HU-PV                     NT      29.22  
  6 Emich, Mary               20 MU-NJ                     NT      29.28  
  7 Patterson, Laura          20 MU-NJ                     NT      30.37  
  8 Parker, Nia                  HU-PV                     NT      30.67  
  9 Mann, Cassie C            21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      30.69  
 10 McCloskey, Shanon         20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT     x31.38  
 11 Weber, Brooke             21 MU-NJ                     NT     x32.47  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kegan                  HU-PV                     NT      24.28  
  2 Washington, Valance       18 MU-NJ                     NT      24.32  
  3 Jones, Peter              18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      24.68  
  3 Del Giorno, Kevin         18 MU-NJ                     NT      24.68  
  5 Lucas, Ethan              20 MU-NJ                     NT      24.78  
  6 Garrick, Orane            20 HU-PV                     NT      25.01  
  7 Wilkinson, Keith-Jordan      HU-PV                     NT      25.64  
  8 Mata, John                19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      25.82  
  9 Lyons, Billy              21 MU-NJ                     NT     x26.13  
 10 deXavier, Thomas          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      26.18  
 11 Hill, Christian           18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT     x30.19  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickolas, Christian          HU-PV                     NP     235.90  
  2 Vickery, Laci R           21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NP     161.65  
  3 Kingham, Laura            20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NP     158.70  
  4 Davis, Catherine          18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NP     139.40  
 
Event 16  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Jordan          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:01.50  
      29.87   31.63                                                
  2 Thomas, Myka              18 HU-PV                     NT    1:01.82  
      29.30   32.52                                                
  3 Keelen, Bradie            20 MU-NJ                     NT    1:03.14  
      30.65   32.49                                                
  4 McMaster, Leanne             HU-PV                     NT    1:03.15  
      29.67   33.48                                                
  5 Lombardi, Mary P          21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:03.55  
      30.56   32.99                                                
  6 Barker, Louise            19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:03.71  
      30.23   33.48                                                
  7 Emich, Mary               20 MU-NJ                     NT    1:04.64  
      31.02   33.62                                                
  8 Holley, Akeyla               HU-PV                     NT    1:07.34  
      31.41   35.93                                                
  9 Viscito, Tara             19 MU-NJ                     NT   x1:09.46  
      33.16   36.30                                                
 10 Parker, Nia                  HU-PV                     NT   x1:09.75  
      33.40   36.35                                                
 11 McCarthy, Meghan E        21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:11.75  
      33.64   38.11                                                
 12 Kegley, Ashley            21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   x1:15.22  
      35.50   39.72                                                
 
Event 17  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Valance       18 MU-NJ                     NT      53.82  
      25.89   27.93                                                
  2 Ford, Kegan                  HU-PV                     NT      54.51  
      26.45   28.06                                                
  3 Del Giorno, Kevin         18 MU-NJ                     NT      54.52  
      25.79   28.73                                                
  4 Cudahy, Brock J           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      54.84  
      26.48   28.36                                                
  5 Barnes, Alexander            HU-PV                     NT      55.02  
      26.59   28.43                                                
  6 McCluskey, Mark              HU-PV                     NT      55.03  
      26.42   28.61                                                
  7 Jones, Peter              18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      55.58  
      26.34   29.24                                                
  8 Jones, Andrew             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      56.73  
      26.73   30.00                                                
  9 Nicola, Frank             20 MU-NJ                     NT      56.74  
      27.34   29.40                                                
 10 Lucas, Ethan              20 MU-NJ                     NT     x57.27  
      27.25   30.02                                                
 11 Watson, Jalen                HU-PV                     NT   x1:02.58  
      29.00   33.58                                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Camryn            18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:23.17  
      33.83   35.83   37.07   36.44                                
  2 McGraw, Maddie A          21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:28.73  
      34.47   38.66   40.29   35.31                                
  3 Maloney, Muriel           18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:28.80  
      34.60   38.45   38.25   37.50                                
  4 Felos, Eliza              19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:32.33  
      35.42   38.76   39.03   39.12                                
  5 Pongrac, Brianna          21 MU-NJ                     NT    2:35.82  
      36.70   38.60   40.12   40.40                                
  6 Outlaw, Simone            18 HU-PV                     NT    2:39.16  
      36.59   39.97   40.99   41.61                                
  7 Benedictis, Gabrielle A   19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:43.27  
      36.92   40.36   42.77   43.22                                
  8 Carter, Chandler             HU-PV                     NT    2:50.28  
      40.33   42.39   43.54   44.02                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callan             18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:11.38  
      30.13   33.74   34.08   33.43                                
  2 Griffiths, Ryan           18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:11.95  
      30.96   33.19   34.28   33.52                                
  3 Reutti, Ryan              19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:12.00  
      30.38   33.33   34.69   33.60                                
  4 McAllister, Patrick       19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:13.59  
      30.04   33.28   34.95   35.32                                
  5 Cooper, Farion               HU-PV                     NT    2:17.97  
      32.38   34.73   35.35   35.51                                
  6 Watkins, Tyrese              HU-PV                     NT    2:37.87  
      35.45   40.15   41.79   40.48                                
  7 Wehmeyer, Matthew         20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:47.15  
      39.46   42.08   43.09   42.52                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:47.50  
      37.98   42.96   43.67   42.89                                
  2 Baines, Lauren            18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:51.33  
      40.01   43.69   44.50   43.13                                
  3 Pina, Latroya                HU-PV                     NT    2:53.04  
      39.35   44.37   44.40   44.92                                
  4 Gullickson, Lauren        21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:53.51  
      40.20   43.92   45.21   44.18                                
  5 Greening, Jaclyn          20 MU-NJ                     NT    2:56.34  
      39.83   45.48   46.12   44.91                                
  6 Felos, Alyssa R           21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:56.57  
      39.48   43.98   45.40   47.71                                
  7 Jackson, India            18 HU-PV                     NT    2:59.32  
      40.12   46.32   46.98   45.90                                
  8 Ryan, Erin                18 MU-NJ                     NT    3:00.68  
      41.49   46.20   46.96   46.03                                
  9 Rizzo, Brianna M          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   x3:01.50  
      40.49   45.78   48.28   46.95                                
 
Event 21  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, John M            20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:26.30  
      32.39   37.06   37.74   39.11                                
  2 Smith, Speakman              HU-PV                     NT    2:26.37  
      32.36   37.24   38.16   38.61                                
  3 Twizell, Will             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:28.26  
      33.15   38.50   38.37   38.24                                
  4 Heisey, Nathan            19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:33.37  
      34.45   38.49   39.92   40.51                                
  5 Askew, Trevor             19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:36.58  
      35.50   39.60   40.77   40.71                                
  6 Pham, Ethan D             19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:37.16  
      35.78   40.91   40.76   39.71                                
  7 Rogers, Jackson           19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:39.04  
      35.74   39.00   41.04   43.26                                
  8 D'Angelo, Austin          20 MU-NJ                     NT   x2:39.75  
      34.30   40.26   42.36   42.83                                
  9 Hill, Jon                    HU-PV                     NT    2:45.80  
      36.97   41.46   43.35   44.02                                
 10 Scott, Josiah             18 HU-PV                     NT    2:50.95  
      37.19   44.46   44.91   44.39                                
 
Event 22  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Mary P          21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    4:41.08  
      32.44   35.54   36.01   36.04   36.44   35.88   35.26   33.47
  2 Freeland, Madison         18 HU-PV                     NT    4:43.33  
      32.65   35.73   36.28   35.74   36.05   36.51   35.83   34.54
  3 Brennan, Sarah            18 MU-NJ                     NT    4:47.51  
      32.80   36.20   36.48   36.26   36.47   36.62   36.55   36.13
  4 Brasch, Kirsten           18 MU-NJ                     NT    4:53.36  
      32.77   36.16   36.72   37.14   37.52   37.72   37.83   37.50
  5 Barker, Louise            19 MU-NJ                     NT    4:55.80  
      33.78   36.81   37.90   37.67   37.90   38.22   37.21   36.31
  6 Martinez, Marisa          18 MU-NJ                     NT   x5:02.19  
      35.26   38.14   38.39   38.39   38.42   38.22   37.98   37.39
  7 Bodner, Haley             18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    5:11.81  
      33.08   37.12   38.80   39.54   41.31   41.37   41.06   39.53
  8 Aung, Victoria M          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    5:26.45  
      34.55   38.94   40.43   42.52   42.46   43.32   42.47   41.76
  9 Holley, Akeyla               HU-PV                     NT    5:44.98  
      36.30   41.31   44.87   45.21   44.66   44.57   44.29   43.77
 
Event 23  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callan             18 MU-NJ                     NT    4:15.04  
      29.30   32.96   33.91   34.19   30.35   31.76   31.64   30.93
  2 Haughton, Nicholas           HU-PV                     NT    4:25.04  
      29.50   32.87   34.12   34.03   33.93   34.10   33.83   32.66
  3 Nicholas, Noah               HU-PV                     NT    4:32.47  
      29.23   33.12   34.54   35.46   35.95   35.95   34.70   33.52
  4 Hohman, Ryan              19 MU-NJ                     NT    4:32.70  
      31.17   34.21   35.12   34.42   34.42   35.22   34.28   33.86
  5 Starvaggi, Nicholas       19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    4:34.35  
      30.46   33.67   34.91   35.57   35.39   35.92   35.09   33.34
  6 Lukens, William           19 MU-NJ                     NT    4:34.48  
      31.05   34.51   35.68   35.68   36.33   35.12   33.88   32.23
  7 Jones, Andrew             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    4:42.46  
      30.65   35.33   36.03   37.03   36.58   36.88   35.65   34.31
  8 Schirra, Ian C            19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    4:44.68  
      30.81   34.35   35.93   35.25   36.41   37.07   37.41   37.45
  9 Eggleston, MenSa             HU-PV                     NT    4:44.81  
      30.83   34.76   35.66   37.79   37.83   37.84   34.12   35.98
 10 Lardieri, Nate            20 MU-NJ                     NT   x4:45.87  
      31.32   35.34   35.92   36.64   37.19   36.64   36.93   35.89
 
Event 24  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Camryn            18 MU-NJ                     NT    1:06.00  
      30.88   35.12                                                
  2 Villagran, Valeria        17 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:08.10  
      31.18   36.92                                                
  3 Whitman, Juliet B         19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:08.34  
      31.73   36.61                                                
  4 deTar, Magdalena          20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:09.66  
      32.75   36.91                                                
  5 Cherubino, Alyssa         19 MU-NJ                     NT    1:11.44  
      33.09   38.35                                                
  6 Fobbs, DeAngela              HU-PV                     NT    1:11.45  
      31.94   39.51                                                
  7 Feigel, Toniann           20 MU-NJ                     NT    1:13.43  
      33.99   39.44                                                
  8 Passaro, Lizanne M        19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   x1:13.56  
      34.38   39.18                                                
  9 Oyetunji, Abolade         19 HU-PV                     NT    1:16.16  
      36.06   40.10                                                
 10 McDonald, Lauren          20 MU-NJ                     NT   x1:17.66  
      35.69   41.97                                                
 
Event 25  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ryan P           19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT      58.47  
      27.19   31.28                                                
  2 Barkhuizen, Dylan         19 MU-NJ                     NT      58.58  
      27.22   31.36                                                
  3 Dodd, Austin              18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:00.38  
  4 Barnes, Alexander            HU-PV                     NT    1:01.06  
      28.06   33.00                                                
  5 Thomas, Richard           18 MU-NJ                     NT    1:01.64  
      28.73   32.91                                                
  6 Garrick, Orane            20 HU-PV                     NT    1:03.28  
      28.41   34.87                                                
  7 McDonald, Luke            18 MU-NJ                     NT    1:03.32  
      29.00   34.32                                                
  8 deXavier, Thomas          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    1:04.49  
      30.36   34.13                                                
  9 Hart, Matthew F           20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT   x1:05.98  
      30.92   35.06                                                
 10 D'Angelo, Austin          20 MU-NJ                     NT   x1:06.42  
      30.20   36.22                                                
 11 Muhammad, Ameen              HU-PV                     NT    1:07.74  
      30.36   37.38                                                
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown-Duso, Justice          HU-PV                     NP      98.65  
 
Event 27  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, KaSandra             HU-PV                     NT    2:29.19  
      31.22   38.23   44.15   35.59                                
  2 Friedman, Jordan          19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:33.61  
      33.45   39.09   45.58   35.49                                
  3 Baines, Lauren            18 MU-NJ                     NT    2:34.55  
      33.42   41.41   43.35   36.37                                
  4 Gullickson, Lauren        21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:37.49  
      34.22   43.51   43.45   36.31                                
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth        18 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:39.72  
      34.90   43.14   43.10   38.58                                
  6 Feigel, Toniann           20 MU-NJ                     NT    2:45.94  
      35.52   42.54   49.58   38.30                                
  7 Greening, Jaclyn          20 MU-NJ                     NT    2:46.85  
      36.20   47.58   44.20   38.87                                
  8 Outlaw, Simone            18 HU-PV                     NT    2:49.11  
      37.06   41.26   50.84   39.95                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twizell, Will             21 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:14.22  
      28.39   33.89   38.14   33.80                                
  2 Wilson, John M            20 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:16.15  
      30.21   35.64   38.01   32.29                                
  3 Heisey, Nathan            19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:18.01  
      29.80   37.91   37.90   32.40                                
  4 Reutti, Ryan              19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:18.42  
      30.40   34.85   41.02   32.15                                
  5 Pham, Ethan D             19 Mt St Mary's-MD           NT    2:19.50  
      29.49   37.15   39.41   33.45                                
  6 Bendana, Jon                 HU-PV                     NT    2:20.28  
      29.37   36.45   40.51   33.95                                
  7 Cooper, Farion               HU-PV                     NT    2:21.63  
      29.59   35.49   42.10   34.45                                
  8 Rogers, Jackson           19 MU-NJ                     NT    2:24.40  
      31.58   37.31   41.67   33.84                                
  9 Hill, Jon                    HU-PV                     NT    2:26.29  
      29.55   38.10   43.03   35.61                                
 10 Askew, Trevor             19 MU-NJ                     NT   x2:27.47  
      31.45   39.37   42.11   34.54                                
 
Event 29  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    4:04.43  
     1) McMaster, Leanne                2) Thomas, Myka 18                
     3) Freeland, Madison 18            4) Kaplan, KaSandra               
       29.71  1:02.91    28.53  1:01.02    29.37  1:00.76    27.92    59.74
  2 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    4:09.32  
     1) McGraw, Maddie A 21             2) Lombardi, Mary P 21            
     3) Villagran, Valeria 17           4) Friedman, Jordan 19            
       29.52  1:01.87    29.81  1:02.19    29.97  1:03.94    16.67  1:01.32
  3 Monmouth University-NJ  'A'                            NT    4:14.03  
     1) Keelen, Bradie 20               2) Maloney, Muriel 18             
     3) Barker, Louise 19               4) Emich, Mary 20                 
       30.48  1:02.79    14.13  1:02.12    30.49  1:04.75    29.83  1:04.37
  4 Monmouth University-NJ  'B'                            NT    4:17.35  
     1) Cherubino, Alyssa 19            2) Brasch, Kirsten 18             
     3) Patterson, Laura 20             4) Ward, Reilly 19                
       30.93  1:05.10    14.98  1:04.12    30.75  1:05.28    14.58  1:02.85
  5 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    4:22.62  
     1) Felos, Eliza 19                 2) Whitman, Juliet B 19           
     3) Mann, Cassie C 21               4) Felos, Alyssa R 21             
       30.85  1:05.03    29.73  1:03.72    31.03  1:05.51    31.47  1:08.36
  6 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT   x4:34.70  
     1) Passaro, Lizanne M 19           2) Aung, Victoria M 20            
     3) Bodner, Haley 18                4) Benedictis, Gabrielle A 19     
       33.70  1:10.76    33.46  1:09.92    31.45  1:06.40    31.13  1:07.62
  7 Monmouth University-NJ  'C'                            NT   x4:34.94  
     1) Martinez, Marisa 18             2) Pongrac, Brianna 21            
     3) McDonald, Lauren 20             4) Murphy, Brianna 21             
       33.99  1:10.31    31.56  1:07.08    33.54  1:10.21    32.77  1:07.34
  8 Monmouth University-NJ  'D'                            NT   x4:39.60  
     1) Ryan, Erin 18                   2) Viscito, Tara 19               
     3) Nogales, Sophia 19              4) Weber, Brooke 21               
       32.48  1:06.84    14.08    32.89  1:10.41  1:46.77    33.69  1:13.10
  9 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'D'                             NT   x4:46.26  
     1) Rizzo, Brianna M 20             2) Kegley, Ashley 21              
     3) McCloskey, Shanon 20            4) McCarthy, Meghan E 21          
       33.80  1:10.09    34.89  1:14.58    32.70  1:10.51    32.88  1:11.08
 -- Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Smith, Skylar                   2) Oyetunji, Abolade 19           
     3) Carter, Chandler                4) Jackson, India 18              
       30.41                               30.35  1:05.50    30.75  1:06.01
 
Event 30  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monmouth University-NJ  'A'                            NT    3:35.66  
     1) Washington, Valance 18          2) Del Giorno, Kevin 18           
     3) Barkhuizen, Dylan 19            4) McAllister, Patrick 19         
       25.58    53.95    25.29    54.06    25.42    54.12    25.59    53.53
  2 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    3:35.72  
     1) Smith, Speakman                 2) McCluskey, Mark                
     3) Haughton, Nicholas              4) Ford, Kegan                    
       25.38    54.17    25.25    53.76    26.04    54.81    25.21    52.98
  3 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'A'                             NT    3:37.23  
     1) Griffiths, Ryan 18              2) Cudahy, Brock J 20             
     3) Jones, Peter 18                 4) Carroll, Ryan P 19             
       25.91    54.76    25.76    54.05    25.03    54.36    25.37    54.06
  4 Monmouth University-NJ  'B'                            NT    3:45.98  
     1) Lucas, Ethan 20                 2) Nicola, Frank 20               
     3) Thomas, Richard 18              4) Hohman, Ryan 19                
       26.69    57.55    26.27    56.28    27.22    56.10    26.58    56.05
  5 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    3:46.96  
     1) Wilkinson, Keith-Jordan         2) Nicholas, Noah                 
     3) Garrick, Orane 20               4) Barnes, Alexander              
       27.16    58.83    26.07    56.64    26.36    56.18    26.35    55.31
  6 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'B'                             NT    3:51.69  
     1) Mata, John 19                   2) deXavier, Thomas 19            
     3) Dodd, Austin 18                 4) Jones, Andrew 21               
       26.52    58.02    27.23    58.02    27.42    58.80    26.20    56.85
  7 Monmouth University-NJ  'C'                            NT   x3:55.58  
     1) Lukens, William 19              2) Lyons, Billy 21                
     3) McDonald, Luke 18               4) Lardieri, Nate 20              
       28.25    58.39    26.66    57.38    28.08  1:00.60    27.93    59.21
  8 Howard University-PV  'C'                              NT   x4:05.45  
     1) Scott, Josiah 18                2) Watson, Jalen                  
     3) Brown-Duso, Justice             4) Watkins, Tyrese                
       27.93    58.47    28.06  1:00.73    30.57  1:04.66    27.33  1:01.59
  9 Mount Saint Mary's-MD  'C'                             NT   x4:11.57  
     1) Schirra, Ian C 19               2) Starvaggi, Nicholas 19         
     3) Hart, Matthew F 20              4) Wehmeyer, Matthew 20           
       28.19    59.35    29.86  1:02.93    29.92  1:03.57    30.82  1:05.72